Saisonauswahl

Saison:





Ligaleiter

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 26 23 0 0 0 0 0 88 : 25 63 69
2. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 26 19 5 1 0 0 0 89 : 52 37 56
3. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 26 18 7 1 1 0 0 61 : 30 31 54
4. HC Plzeň moonliner68 26 16 10 0 2 0 0 71 : 56 15 50
5. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 26 16 8 1 1 0 0 85 : 49 36 48
6. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 26 14 8 2 0 0 0 52 : 57 -5 40
7. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 26 12 10 1 1 0 0 47 : 62 -15 36
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 26 11 13 1 2 0 0 59 : 82 -23 34
9. HC Zlin Armando 26 7 14 0 0 0 0 29 : 47 -18 21
10. HC Pardubice kielserat 25 6 15 0 1 0 0 33 : 65 -32 19
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 26 6 15 1 0 0 0 43 : 61 -18 17
12. BK Mlada Boleslav Trompetenvogel 25 3 19 1 1 0 0 14 : 36 -22 9
13. HC Olomouc Hinznico23 26 2 16 0 0 0 0 14 : 40 -26 6
14. HC Kladno Darko 26 1 14 0 0 0 0 4 : 27 -23 3
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 43 : 12 31 33
2. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 13 9 2 0 0 0 0 41 : 19 22 27
3. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 13 9 3 1 0 0 0 27 : 13 14 26
4. HC Plzeň moonliner68 13 8 5 0 0 0 0 34 : 27 7 24
5. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 13 8 4 1 0 0 0 29 : 29 0 23
6. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 13 7 4 1 1 0 0 33 : 23 10 21
7. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 13 6 5 1 1 0 0 28 : 33 -5 18
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 13 5 6 1 1 0 0 28 : 38 -10 15
9. HC Zlin Armando 13 3 8 0 0 0 0 11 : 32 -21 9
10. BK Mlada Boleslav Trompetenvogel 13 2 9 0 1 0 0 11 : 19 -8 7
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 13 2 8 0 0 0 0 22 : 40 -18 6
12. HC Pardubice kielserat 12 2 9 0 0 0 0 13 : 37 -24 6
13. HC Kladno Darko 13 1 7 0 0 0 0 3 : 13 -10 3
14. HC Olomouc Hinznico23 13 1 10 0 0 0 0 7 : 24 -17 3
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 45 : 13 32 36
2. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 13 10 3 1 0 0 0 48 : 33 15 29
3. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 13 9 4 0 1 0 0 34 : 17 17 28
4. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 13 9 4 0 0 0 0 52 : 26 26 27
5. HC Plzeň moonliner68 13 8 5 0 2 0 0 37 : 29 8 26
6. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 13 6 7 0 1 0 0 31 : 44 -13 19
7. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 13 6 5 0 0 0 0 19 : 29 -10 18
8. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 13 6 4 1 0 0 0 23 : 28 -5 17
9. HC Pardubice kielserat 13 4 6 0 1 0 0 20 : 28 -8 13
10. HC Zlin Armando 13 4 6 0 0 0 0 18 : 15 3 12
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 13 4 7 1 0 0 0 21 : 21 0 11
12. HC Olomouc Hinznico23 13 1 6 0 0 0 0 7 : 16 -9 3
13. BK Mlada Boleslav Trompetenvogel 12 1 10 1 0 0 0 3 : 17 -14 2
14. HC Kladno Darko 13 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 : 14 -13 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 41 : 10 31 39
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 13 10 3 1 1 0 0 50 : 26 24 30
3. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 13 9 4 0 1 0 0 21 : 16 5 28
4. HC Plzeň moonliner68 13 9 4 0 1 0 0 32 : 30 2 28
5. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 13 9 4 0 0 0 0 28 : 29 -1 27
6. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 13 9 3 2 0 0 0 25 : 24 1 25
7. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 13 8 4 1 0 0 0 33 : 36 -3 23
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 13 7 6 0 1 0 0 28 : 38 -10 22
9. HC Pardubice kielserat 13 5 7 0 0 0 0 12 : 17 -5 15
10. HC Zlin Armando 13 3 8 0 0 0 0 3 : 8 -5 9
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 13 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 : 9 -9 0
12. HC Kladno Darko 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
13. HC Olomouc Hinznico23 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
14. BK Mlada Boleslav Trompetenvogel 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 13 11 1 0 0 0 0 56 : 16 40 33
2. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 47 : 15 32 30
3. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 13 9 3 1 0 0 0 40 : 14 26 26
4. HC Plzeň moonliner68 13 7 6 0 1 0 0 39 : 26 13 22
5. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 13 6 5 0 0 0 0 35 : 23 12 18
6. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 13 6 6 1 0 0 0 43 : 52 -9 17
7. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 13 5 5 0 0 0 0 27 : 33 -6 15
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 13 4 7 1 1 0 0 31 : 44 -13 12
9. HC Zlin Armando 13 4 6 0 0 0 0 26 : 39 -13 12
10. BK Mlada Boleslav Trompetenvogel 12 3 9 1 1 0 0 14 : 26 -12 9
11. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 13 3 6 1 1 0 0 19 : 33 -14 9
12. HC Olomouc Hinznico23 13 2 6 0 0 0 0 14 : 30 -16 6
13. HC Pardubice kielserat 12 1 8 0 1 0 0 21 : 48 -27 4
14. HC Kladno Darko 13 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 : 17 -13 3

  Team Trainer Teamtreue Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
BK Mlada Boleslav Trompetenvogel 15.90 Tage 10.07.2020 - 14:10 Uhr
HC Pardubice kielserat 112.18 Tage 10.05.2020 12.05.2020 - 14:16 Uhr
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
02.05.20 - 18:05 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
5 - 1
(1 - 0) (3 - 0) (1 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
02.05.20 - 17:36 Uhr HC Zlin
(Nico)
4 - 8
(2 - 1) (1 - 2) (1 - 5)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
02.05.20 - 15:28 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
7 - 5
(1 - 3) (2 - 2) (4 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
02.05.20 - 14:07 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
6 - 5 OT
(3 - 3) (1 - 2) (1 - 0)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
01.05.20 - 15:06 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
3 - 0
(1 - 0) (1 - 0) (1 - 0)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
30.04.20 - 21:36 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
3 - 1
(2 - 0) (1 - 1) (0 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
30.04.20 - 20:26 Uhr HC Kladno
(Darko )
1 - 6
(1 - 3) (0 - 2) (0 - 1)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
30.04.20 - 17:20 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
6 - 5 OT
(1 - 1) (1 - 2) (3 - 2)
HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
30.04.20 - 15:53 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
2 - 4
(1 - 3) (0 - 0) (1 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
30.04.20 - 15:25 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
2 - 4
(1 - 2) (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
30.04.20 - 14:15 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
4 - 0
(0 - 0) (1 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
30.04.20 - 13:51 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
2 - 3
(0 - 2) (2 - 0) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
30.04.20 - 11:21 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 0 OT
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
28.04.20 - 15:48 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
1 - 4
(0 - 0) (0 - 1) (1 - 3)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
23.04.20 - 13:59 Uhr HC Olomouc
(Hinznico23)
0 - 4
(0 - 4) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Zlin
(Nico)
23.04.20 - 13:07 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
4 - 3
(2 - 1) (1 - 0) (1 - 2)
HC Olomouc
(Hinznico23)
22.04.20 - 19:51 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 2
(0 - 1) (0 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Zlin
(Nico)
22.04.20 - 15:18 Uhr HC Zlin
(Nico)
1 - 7
(0 - 4) (1 - 0) (0 - 3)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
22.04.20 - 12:05 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
3 - 4
(1 - 2) (0 - 1) (2 - 1)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
22.04.20 - 10:07 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
4 - 2
(0 - 1) (1 - 0) (3 - 1)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
22.04.20 - 06:58 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
0 - 3
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (0 - 3)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
21.04.20 - 17:17 Uhr HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
2 - 4
(1 - 1) (0 - 0) (1 - 3)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
20.04.20 - 17:18 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
6 - 0
(2 - 0) (4 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Olomouc
(Hausi90)
20.04.20 - 16:44 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
2 - 5
(1 - 0) (1 - 2) (0 - 3)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
20.04.20 - 16:07 Uhr HC Olomouc
(Hausi90)
0 - 4
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 3)
HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
19.04.20 - 11:45 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
2 - 4
(1 - 2) (0 - 1) (1 - 1)
HC Olomouc
(Hausi90)
19.04.20 - 09:36 Uhr HC Olomouc
(Hausi90)
3 - 4
(0 - 3) (2 - 0) (1 - 1)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
18.04.20 - 22:57 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
3 - 4
(1 - 3) (0 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
18.04.20 - 20:19 Uhr HC Olomouc
(Hausi90)
2 - 6
(0 - 3) (1 - 1) (1 - 2)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
17.04.20 - 18:58 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
9 - 3
(1 - 1) (4 - 0) (4 - 2)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
17.04.20 - 16:53 Uhr HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
2 - 6
(1 - 1) (1 - 3) (0 - 2)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
13.04.20 - 15:30 Uhr BK Mlada Boleslav
(borussia29)
2 - 1
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
12.04.20 - 20:37 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
2 - 4
(1 - 1) (0 - 1) (1 - 2)
HC Zlin
(Nico)
12.04.20 - 16:48 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
1 - 7
(0 - 2) (1 - 2) (0 - 3)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
12.04.20 - 15:49 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
4 - 2
(0 - 0) (2 - 0) (2 - 2)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
12.04.20 - 13:14 Uhr BK Mlada Boleslav
(borussia29)
2 - 3 OT
(1 - 0) (1 - 0) (0 - 2)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
12.04.20 - 13:04 Uhr HC Zlin
(Nico)
0 - 6
(0 - 1) (0 - 3) (0 - 2)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
12.04.20 - 12:42 Uhr BK Mlada Boleslav
(borussia29)
5 - 1
(2 - 0) (2 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Zlin
(Nico)
12.04.20 - 12:05 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
0 - 2
(0 - 0) (0 - 1) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
11.04.20 - 22:03 Uhr HC Zlin
(Nico)
0 - 4
(0 - 0) (0 - 4) (0 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
11.04.20 - 22:01 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
7 - 1
(0 - 0) (2 - 0) (5 - 1)
HC Kladno
(Darko )
11.04.20 - 17:55 Uhr HC Zlin
(Nico)
3 - 4
(3 - 2) (0 - 1) (0 - 1)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
11.04.20 - 17:05 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
0 - 6
(0 - 3) (0 - 2) (0 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
11.04.20 - 14:53 Uhr HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
2 - 7
(1 - 1) (0 - 3) (1 - 3)
HC Zlin
(Nico)
10.04.20 - 21:24 Uhr HC Kladno
(Darko )
0 - 2
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (0 - 2)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
10.04.20 - 17:27 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
4 - 6
(4 - 6) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
09.04.20 - 21:22 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
6 - 0
(1 - 0) (3 - 0) (2 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
09.04.20 - 20:37 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary
(Kirubarach)
1 - 7
(0 - 1) (1 - 4) (0 - 2)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
09.04.20 - 19:44 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
3 - 0
(1 - 0) (1 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
09.04.20 - 19:38 Uhr BK Mlada Boleslav
(borussia29)
1 - 4
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (1 - 4)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
09.04.20 - 19:08 Uhr HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
2 - 6
(2 - 1) (0 - 3) (0 - 2)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
08.04.20 - 17:23 Uhr HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
1 - 4
(0 - 2) (1 - 0) (0 - 2)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
02.04.20 - 14:00 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
6 - 1
(1 - 0) (1 - 0) (4 - 1)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
31.03.20 - 23:16 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
4 - 3
(2 - 1) (1 - 0) (1 - 2)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
30.03.20 - 22:09 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
1 - 7
(1 - 2) (0 - 1) (0 - 4)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
28.03.20 - 17:33 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 5
(3 - 1) (0 - 2) (0 - 2)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
27.03.20 - 16:56 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
9 - 3
(7 - 0) (2 - 1) (0 - 2)
HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
25.03.20 - 20:51 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
2 - 3 OT
(2 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 2)
BK Mlada Boleslav
(Manuel)
25.03.20 - 20:15 Uhr BK Mlada Boleslav
(Manuel)
1 - 3
(1 - 3) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
24.03.20 - 23:27 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
1 - 0
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
24.03.20 - 18:23 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
6 - 0
(1 - 0) (2 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
24.03.20 - 16:31 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
5 - 0
(0 - 0) (4 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
23.03.20 - 19:45 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 4
(1 - 0) (2 - 3) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
23.03.20 - 00:00 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
2 - 3
(1 - 1) (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
22.03.20 - 10:34 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 2
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
20.03.20 - 18:00 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
3 - 0
(1 - 0) (0 - 0) (2 - 0)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
13.03.20 - 16:04 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
6 - 2
(2 - 1) (3 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
04.03.20 - 17:10 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
1 - 7
(0 - 2) (0 - 3) (1 - 2)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
04.03.20 - 16:20 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
5 - 6 OT
(3 - 2) (0 - 1) (2 - 2)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
01.03.20 - 12:53 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
3 - 1
(0 - 1) (1 - 0) (2 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
26.02.20 - 22:37 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
1 - 3
(1 - 1) (0 - 2) (0 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
24.02.20 - 15:26 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
3 - 5
(1 - 0) (0 - 1) (2 - 4)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
23.02.20 - 11:01 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
6 - 4
(1 - 2) (3 - 0) (2 - 2)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
20.02.20 - 21:03 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 7
(1 - 4) (0 - 3) (0 - 0)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
14.02.20 - 17:49 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
3 - 1
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
12.02.20 - 20:39 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
2 - 1 OT
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
12.02.20 - 14:32 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
7 - 4
(3 - 1) (3 - 2) (1 - 1)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
11.02.20 - 14:42 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
3 - 5
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 4)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
10.02.20 - 16:26 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
5 - 4 OT
(1 - 3) (1 - 0) (3 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
10.02.20 - 14:16 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
7 - 2
(0 - 1) (5 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
09.02.20 - 20:59 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
5 - 1
(2 - 0) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
09.02.20 - 17:08 Uhr Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
10 - 5
(2 - 4) (2 - 0) (6 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
09.02.20 - 16:58 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
0 - 6
(0 - 1) (0 - 4) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
08.02.20 - 22:30 Uhr Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
4 - 6
(0 - 0) (1 - 3) (3 - 3)
HC Pardubice
(Hinznico23)
07.02.20 - 10:13 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
5 - 1
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
06.02.20 - 22:27 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 3
(2 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 2)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 20:44 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
7 - 3
(2 - 0) (4 - 3) (1 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
06.02.20 - 18:54 Uhr HC Pardubice
(Hinznico23)
2 - 7
(0 - 1) (1 - 3) (1 - 3)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 16:30 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
5 - 4
(0 - 2) (1 - 1) (4 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 16:05 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 2
(1 - 2) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
06.02.20 - 15:46 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
3 - 9
(1 - 7) (1 - 1) (1 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 15:09 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 4 OT
(0 - 0) (0 - 1) (3 - 3)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
06.02.20 - 14:57 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
1 - 5
(0 - 1) (0 - 2) (1 - 2)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)

Torschützen

Spieler   Team
Johan Harju HC Pardubice 5
Robert Kousal HC Pardubice 4
David Cienciala BK Mlada Boleslav 3
Radoslav Tybor HC Pardubice 3
Matej Beran HC Pardubice 2
Māris Bičevskis BK Mlada Boleslav 2
Oscar Flynn BK Mlada Boleslav 2
Martin Latal HC Pardubice 2
Pavel Kousal BK Mlada Boleslav 2
Tomas Rolinek HC Pardubice 2

Vorlagengeber

Spieler   Team
Tomáš Plekanec HC Kometa Brno 18
Martin Erat HC Kometa Brno 17
Petr Koukal Mountfield HK 15
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 12
Matej Stransky HC Oceláři Třinec 12
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 12
Akim Aliu HC Litvinov 12
Tomáš Kundrátek HC Oceláři Třinec 11
Sebastian Gorcik HC Energie Karlovy Vary 11
Patrik Zdrahal HC Plzeň 11

Top-Scorer

Spieler   Team Pkt.
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 33
Martin Erat HC Kometa Brno 31
Jakub Lev Mountfield HK 28
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 26
Petr Koukal Mountfield HK 26
Petr Jelinek Bílí Tygři Liberec 25
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 25
Tomáš Plekanec HC Kometa Brno 22
Peter Mueller HC Kometa Brno 21
Petr Vrána HC Oceláři Třinec 20

Stars

Spieler   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 5
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Tomáš Marcinko HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 4
Martin Erat HC Kometa Brno 3
Ondrej Roman HC Vítkovice Steel 3
Erik Hrna HC Oceláři Třinec 2
Richard Jarusek HC Litvinov 2
Jaroslav Kracik HC Plzeň 2
Petr Jelinek Bílí Tygři Liberec 2

Shutouts

Spieler   Team
Jakub Stepanek HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Karel Vejmelka HC Kometa Brno 4
Jaroslav Janus HC Litvinov 4
Marek Mazanec Mountfield HK 3
Dominik Frodl HC Plzeň 2
Ondrej Kacetl HC Pardubice 1
Daniel Huf HC Zlin 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 88 : 25 63 69
2. Mountfield HK 24 19 5 0 0 0 0 89 : 52 37 56
3. HC Kometa Brno 25 18 7 0 0 0 0 61 : 30 31 54
4. HC Plzeň 26 16 10 0 0 0 0 71 : 56 15 50
5. HC Litvinov 24 16 8 0 0 0 0 85 : 49 36 48
6. HC Vítkovice Steel 22 14 8 0 0 0 0 52 : 57 -5 40
7. HC Sparta Praha 22 12 10 0 0 0 0 47 : 62 -15 36
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 11 13 0 0 0 0 59 : 82 -23 34
9. HC Zlin 21 7 14 0 0 0 0 29 : 47 -18 21
10. HC Pardubice 21 6 15 0 0 0 0 33 : 65 -32 19
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 21 6 15 0 0 0 0 43 : 61 -18 17
12. BK Mlada Boleslav 22 3 19 0 0 0 0 14 : 36 -22 9
13. HC Olomouc 18 2 16 0 0 0 0 14 : 40 -26 6
14. HC Kladno 15 1 14 0 0 0 0 4 : 27 -23 3


Countdown EBEL, NL


00:00:00

Countdown NHL, GER, SHL


00:00:00

Countdown America Cup


00:00:00

Countdown European Cup


00:00:00

Tagesstatistiken

Spiele heute 0
Spiele gestern 4
Spiele gesamt 2278
Rekord 103 (am 03.05.2020)